Get your child into sports this summer with the help of the MILO® Summer Sports Clinics. Now in it’s 35th year, the clinic offers 18 different sports to choose from, with CrossFit and Parkour as its newest additions. With MILO® Summer Sports Clinics, you can see your kid grow as a champion as he learns not only skills, but also values such as Discipline, Teamwork, and Confidence. With the program's expert coaches using modern and scientific approaches, your kid can become a champion not just in sports, but also in life.

To enroll your child in the MILO® Summer Sports Clinics, simply follow these steps:
 
1.    Click the Schedules tab.
2.    Select a sport for your child.
3.    Pick your preferred venue and schedule.
4.    Contact the organizer to find out the registration details. 
5.    Download and Fill-out the MILO SSC Registration Form and submit it to the organizer of the clinic of your choice.  


MILO SPORTS CLINICS ORGANIZERS



 


DateVenue
31/07/2015 Lipa

Summer Sports Clinics

MBPJ Stadium - Jalan SS 7/15, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor

VENUE
SSC Centers
DATE
14/12/2014
TIME
Dependent on the schedule of the venues

To register for this event, please complete and submit the form below.


No. of participants
Event type

your details (participant-1)

Captcha

The MILO® Summer Sports Clinics is the longest running sports clinic in the country. It’s an annual program set up by MILO® to encourage school children to make the best of their summer by learning sports.

Now in its 35th year, it offers 18 sports programs for children and their parents to choose from. Each program has its own schedule and venue and is handled by expert coaches and instructors who use a modern and scientific approach to sports. More importantly, they incorporate character-forming lessons in their program so children not only learn champion moves but champion values such as Discipline, Teamwork, and Confidence to help make them winners on and off the court.

Sports Courses Offered

BADMINTON
Let your champ rule the court this summer. Learn not only the basics of badminton but also the value of hard work from the Asuncion Badminton Center.  

BASKETBALL
Learn discipline, confidence, and teamwork with one of the most established training programs in the country. Established in 1978, the MILO Basketball Efficiency and Scientific (BEST) Center, has been building champions like Benjie Paras, Jun Limpot, Jerry Cordiñera and MILO Champs such as Kiefer Ravena, Thirdy Ravena, and Chris Tiu.

BOWLING
It takes dedication to score a perfect strike. Let your champ learn bowling with the SM Bowling Center this summer.

CHESS
Enhance your child’s problem-solving skills, concentration, and discipline. For 24 years, the Metropolitan Chess Center has been producing grand masters like World No. 2 Wesley So and other grand masters like Mark Paragua, John Paul Gomez, Ronald Tableo, Catalino Sadora, and Halidas Pasquoa.

FENCING
Nothing teaches respect than a good fight. Let your champ learn the art of sword fighting through Vicious Brainiac Fencing’s program.

FITKIDS
In FitKids, every rep is a lesson in commitment. Enroll your kid in the sport of fitness with our CrossFit program organized by the CrossFit Bay Mariners.

FOOTBAL
Kick start your kid’s champion dreams with Team Socceroo, the Ateneo Football Center, and Sparta Sports and Recreational Training Arena. Let your kid learn the basics of football and the discipline to be a champ inside and outside the field.

FUTSAL
Learn your child learn the importance of discipline, patience, and perseverance through futsal. Now in its 2nd year in the MILO Summer Sports Clinics, Philippine Futsal Academy is leading the rise of the sport in nation, building champions such as National Team player Misagh Bahadoran and the Ladies Futsal Team which won bronze during the recent SEA Games.

GOLF
Learn the value of patience through every stroke. Let your champ enjoy summer with our golf program organized by Golfmix Professional.

GYMNASTICS
With gymnastics, your kid can learn the discipline to perfect a movement, the determination to progress to the next level, and the confidence to gracefully compete on the mat. Now its 35th year with the MILO Sports Program, Club Gymnastica Pasig has been building champions like former Olympian and MILO Champ Bea Lucero and 2017 SEA Games gold medalist Kaitlyn De Guzman.

ICE SKATING
Let your kids spend summer on ice. Enroll them on our ice skating program headed by SM Skating so they can develop the confidence to stand and skate like a champ.

KARATEDO
Karate is a way of life. It can teach your child the importance of discipline not only on the mat but on real life as well. Established on 1964, Association for the Advancement of Karatedo (AAK) has been producing successful people from all professions. They have also produced champions such as Raymund Akira Sanvictores and Sakura Alforte.

PARKOUR

SWIMMING
Let your child learn the value of persistence, the importance of setting goals, and the ability to go out of your comfort zone. Enroll your child on the swimming program organized by Swimtech and be part of its next generation champs.

TABLE TENNIS
Who says you can’t work hard and have fun? With MILO’s table tennis program together with the Altruists Table Tennis Association of Bacolod, Inc., your champ can learn the fundamentals of the sport through fun and exciting challenges.

TENNIS
Playing tennis teaches kids to be responsible towards their actions, to enhance their problem solving skills, and to respect opponents. Enroll them on our tennis program organized by Children’s Tennis & Sports Management.

TOUCH RUGBY
Learn discipline the right way. Organized by the Philippine Rugby Football Union, MILO’s touch rugby program can help your champ also develop speed, agility, and endurance.

VOLLEYBALL
Let your child learn discipline, confidence, and teamwork with this increasingly popular sport. With around 2,000 enrollees nationwide, the MILO BEST Center has molded standouts like Pia Gaiser and Isa Molde.

 

 

2018 MILO SUMMER SPORTS CLINICS

NOTE:

  • Schedules are subject to change without prior notice. Please contact the organizer for the final and confirmed dates.
  • Kids below 7 years old are subject to organizer’s approval for participation. Please contact the organizer for any inquiries.

 

BADMINTON

ASUNCION BADMINTON CENTER
(02) 725 2568

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568 Mon-Sat 8-10am April 1-30
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  MWF 10-1130am April 2, 4, 6, 16, 18, 20
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TTHS 10-1130am April 3, 5, 7, 17, 19, 21
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568   MWF 1-230pm  April 2, 3, 6, 16, 18, 20
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TThS  1-230pm   April 3, 5, 7, 17, 19, 21
NCR San Juan  ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center  7252568 Mon-Sat  3-5pm  April 1-30
NCR San Juan  ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568 Mon-Sat 8-10am April 1-30
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  MWF 10-1130am April 23, 25, 27, 30, May 2, 4
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TTHS 10-1130am  April 24, 26, 28, May1, 3, 5
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568   MWF 1-230pm  April 23, 25, 27, 30, May 2, 4
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TThS  1-230pm   April 24, 26, 28, May 1, 3, 5
NCR San Juan  ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center  7252568 Mon-Sat  3-5pm  April 1-30
NCR San Juan  ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568 Mon-Sat 8-10am May 1-30
NCR  San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  MWF 10-1130am May 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TTHS 10-1130am May 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568   MWF 1-230pm  May 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TThS  1-230pm   May 8, 10, 12, 5, 17, 19
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center  7252568 Mon-Sat  3-5pm  May 1-30
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568 Mon-Sat 8-10am May 1-30
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568 MWF 10-1130am May 28, 30, June 1, 4, 6, 8
NCR San Juan  ABC Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568 TTHS 10-1130am May 29, 31, June 2, 5, 7, 9
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568   MWF 1-230pm  May 28, 30, June 1, 4, 6, 8
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  TThS  1-230pm  May 29, 31, June 2, 5, 7, 9
NCR San Juan ABC  Asuncion Badminton Center 7252568  Mon-Sat  3-5pm  May 1-30
REGION I Urdaneta CB Mall Sports House Alex Dela Cruz 9325475009 Advance 8:30-11:30 am
2:00-5:00 pm
April 9 - June 1
REGION I Urdaneta CB Mall Sports House Alex Dela Cruz 9325475009 Intermediate 8:30-11:30 am Batch 1 : April 9 - 20
Batch 2 : April 23 - May 4
Batch 3 : May 7 - 18
Batch 4 : May 21 - June 1
REGION I Urdaneta CB Mall Sports House Alex Dela Cruz 9325475009 Beginner   Batch 1 : April 9 - 20
Batch 2 : April 23 - May 4
Batch 3 : May 7 - 18
Batch 4 : May 21 - June 1
REGION VI Cebu  Cebu City Sports Center Ricky Ballesteros 254-8567 / 253-1091 M T W TH F  1-3pm
3-5pm
5-6pm
6-8pm
1st Batch - April 09-27, 2018
2nd Batch - May 07-25, 2018
3rd Batch - June 04-26, 2018
REGION X Cagayan De Oro Sports Zone   09179122857 / 9165874062 TBA TBA May 2 - 31, 2018
REGION X Cagayan De Oro Sports Zone Megs Lllamera & Ramil Reformina 09179122857 / 09165874062 Beginners / Intermediate / Advance 10am-12nn May 2-12, 2018
REGION XI Davao Tuna Smashers Badminton Court Christian Gonzales 9237247739 DAILY  9am-12nn April 19-29

BACK TO TOP

BASKETBALL

BEST CENTER SPORTS, INC.
(02) 372 3065 / (02) 372 3066 / (02) 411 6260

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Alabang Starmall BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Tuesday / Friday First Session: 
8:00am - 11:30am
PREPARATORY LEVEL (5-8 years old), LEVEL 1 (all ages), LEVEL 2 (9-11 years)

Second Session:
1:00pm - 4:00pm
LEVELS 1 and 2 (12 above), LEVELS 3 and 4
First Session:
April 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27

Second Session:
May 1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25
NCR Malate Malate Catholic School BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Wednesday / Saturday First Session:
8:00am - 11:30am
PREPARATORY LEVEL (5-8 YEARS OLD), LEVEL 1 (all ages) LEVEL 2 (9-11 years old)

Second Session:
1:00pm - 4:30pm
LEVELS 1 and 2 (12 ABOVE), LEVELS 3 and 4
First Session:
April 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28

Second Session:
May 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23
NCR Manila Notre Dame of Greater Manila BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Wednesday / Saturday 8:00am - 11:00am
PREPARATORY LEVEL (5-8 years old)
Levels 1, 2, and 3
First Session:
April 4,  7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28

Second Session:
May 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26
NCR Makati City Our Lady of Guadalupe Minor Seminary BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Tuesday / Friday 8:00am - 11:00am
LEVELS 1 and 2  
First Session:
April 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27

Second Session:
May 1, 4, 8, 11, 15,1 8, 22, 25
NCR  Parañaque International Christian Academy BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Monday / Thursday 1:00pm - 4:00pm
LEVELS 1 and 2
First Session:
April 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26

Second Session:
May 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28
NCR Quezon City Ateneo College Covered Courts BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Monday / Thursday First Session:
8:00am - 11:30am
PREPARATORY LEVEL (5-8 years old), LEVEL 1 (all ages), LEVEL 2 (9-11 years), LEVEL 5

Second Session:
1:00pm - 4:00pm
LEVEL 2 (12 above), LEVELS 3, 4 and 6
First Session:
April 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, and 26

Second Session:
May 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24 and 28
NCR Quezon City Christ the King Seminary BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Tuesday / Friday 1:00pm - 4:00pm
LEVELS 1 and 2
First Session:
April 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27

Second Session:
May 1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25
NCR Quezon City Saint Patrick's School, 43 General Avenue, Bahay Toro, Project 8, Quezon City RUSSELL GO  (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Preparatory Level
Levels 1 and 2
Wednesday and Saturday
8:00 - 11:30am
First Session:
April 4, 7, 14, 21, 25, 28, May 2

Second Session:
May 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30
NCR San Juan Xavier School BEST Center Sports ((02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Wednesday / Saturday 1:00pm - 4:00pm
PREPARATORY LEVEL (5-8 years old), LEVELS 1, 2 and 3
April 4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna Holy Rosary College of Sta. Rosa, Inc. LIMUEL TOLENTINO / MANNY LASERNA 0917-886-3819 / 0908-864-3125  Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 2 - 7
CALABARZON San Pablo, Laguna Barangay San Gabriel Sports Complex ESJAY URQUICO / LILIBETH JOVEN 0915-641-0392  / 0999-588-8623   Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 14 - 19
CALABARZON Lucena Inigo Sports Complex       8:00am - 12:00nn May 28 - June 2
CALABARZON Batangas City Nestle Philippine Lipa Factory  MAAN or LORENA 0999-491-1100 / 0928-768-9895 / 0977-733-0748     May 14 - 19
CALABARZON Tagaytay City Tahanan ng Mabuting Pastol, SVD Road, Mag-asawang Ilat XANDER or MAARBS 09007-102-1591 / 0917-906-2909     May 21 - 26
CAR Baguio City Philippine Baptist Theological Seminary RUSSELL GO 0919-992-3550     Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 28 - June 2
REGION I Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte National High School Gym LITO CUSTODIO 0942-457-2369 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 21 - 26
REGION I Dagupan, Pangasinan Divine Word Academy of Dagupan SONNY DE JESUS 0915-906-3915 / 0925-802-1274 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 7 - 12
REGION I Urdaneta, Pangasinan Urdaneta City Convention & Sports Complex SONNY DE JESUS 0915-906-3915 / 0925-802-1274 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 23 - 28
REGION III Balanga, Bataan Tomas del Rosario College BADETTE NAVARRO 0917-271-1113 / 0928-274-1229  Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 16 - 21
REGION III Bulacan Don Pedro Cayetano Sports Complex
Wawa, Balagtas
TINA MIRANDA 0936-202-5753     April 8 - 13
REGION III Cabanatuan City NEUST General Tinio Gym JULIUS ABESAMIS 0977-824-4321 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 23 - 28
REGION III Pampanga University of the Assumption EDDIE VELASQUEZ 0917-656-3254 / 0908-881-9806     April 30 - May 5
REGION V Naga, Camarines Sur Holy Rosary Minor Seminary EDCEL RONDA / SHEILA BUQUE 0927-536-4000 / 0977-839-6878 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 30 - May 5
REGION VI Bacolod City St. John's Institute Activities Center          JOANNE SOTO                  0943-634-1010     Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 16 - 21
REGION VI Iloilo City ATENEO DE ILOILO GYM NEW CAMPUS RONNIE DEGALA 0945-238-6845 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 30 - May 5
REGION VI Roxas City Don Ynocencio A. del Rosario National HS Gym RONNIE DEGALA 0945-238-6485 /  0922-866-8053 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 16 - 21
REGION VII Cebu City Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu  RICO NAVARRO 0908-818-7748 / 0923-342-8193 / 0923-534-0030 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 7 - 12
REGION VIII Ormoc City St. Peter's College Marlon Matiga 09173429495     April 09-14, 2018
REGION IX Zamboanga City Zamboanga City Coliseum PEDRO ALFARO JR. 0919-470-9954 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 2 - 7
REGION X Cagayan De Oro Xavier University High School Covered Courts CHOW VEGA 0917-717-2104 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 9-14
REGION X Valencia, Bukidnon Goodwill Giants Sports Town CHOW VEGA 0955-125-2502 / 0917-717-2104 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 21 - 26
REGION XI General Santos Mindanao State University CHRISTIAN "DONG" GONZALES 0948-816-8806 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 23 - 28
REGION XI Davao City University of Mindanao Michael Chad Bouffard 09282917764 / 09168474305 Preparatory Level, Levels 1, 2, 3 and 4 Daily
8:00 - 12:00nn
May 14-19

BACK TO TOP


BOWLING

SM LIFESTYLE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
SM MEGAMALL - (02) 631 6494 / (02) 631 6717
SM NORTH EDSA- (02) 441 1845
SM MALL OF ASIA - (02) 556 1533 to 34

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Quezon City SM Bowling North Edsa Joeven Babon / Eric Gabral 09985555561 / 09437038391 Mon-Fri 10AM-12NN Apr 4 - Jun 29
NCR Mandaluyong SM Bowling Megamall Leo Peralta / Randy De Vera 09173019564 / 09151363764 Mon-Sat *10AM-5PM
*May vary depending on the availability of the lanes, Coach and/or Enrollee preferred time slot
Apr 16 - June 16

BACK TO TOP

CHESS

METROPOLITAN CHESS CENTER
(02) 826-8560 / (0922) 310 2276

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

First to Second Series

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Antipolo Montessori Integrated School Yolly/Precy 02-697 4644 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 11:15am-01:45pm
NCR Bicutan Bicutan Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Caloocan Grace Park Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Las Piñas Alabang-Zapote Rd Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays-only February 17-March 24 02:30-05:00pm
NCR Las Piñas Brgy. Almanza Uno Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Las Piñas Brgy. Talon Uno Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Makati City Club Alphaland Makati Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Malabon Malabon Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 11:15am-01:45pm
NCR Mandaluyong Megamall Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Mandaluyong Shangrila Edsa Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Mandaluyong Shangrila Edsa Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays-only February 17-March 24 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Manila Binondo Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Manila Little Presidents Learning Palace Carol (02)- 735-5757 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Manila San Sebastian College Richard Lunar 02-734 8931 (elem) 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Manila San Sebastian College Richard Lunar 02-734 8931 (elem) Saturdays-only February 17-March 24 08:00-10:30am
NCR Marikina Masinag Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 02:30-05:00pm
NCR Muntinlupa Alabang Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Parañaque Sucat Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Pasig Mariam Claire Integrated Academy Erlinda Libero 02-916-0570 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Commonwealth Ave. Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Fairview Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Quezon City Fremont Learning Academy Teacher She/Milet 02- 958 1441 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 11:15am-01:45pm
NCR Quezon City Kinderville Learning Center Teacher Jen 02- 861-1347 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Novaliches Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Quezon City Paref-Northfield Wilson de Torres 02- 928 5956 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 02:30-05:00pm
NCR Quezon City Trinoma  Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri April 17-May 06 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Quezon City Trinoma  Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays-only February 17-March 24 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Taguig Taguig Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Valenzuela St. Jude Subdivision Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat April 18-May 06 02:30-05:00pm
CALABARZON Bacoor Panapaan Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 11:30am-02:00pm
CALABARZON Dasmariñas Dasmariñas Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat April 10 - 14 08:00-10:30am
CALABARZON Imus Imus Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu April 16-May 06 08:00-10:30am
CALABARZON Imus The District Imus Mall Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat April 10 - 14 01:30-04:00pm
REGION III Malolos Malolos Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat April 03 - 07 08:00-10:30am
REGION III Marilao Marilao Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat April 03 - 07 01:30-04:00pm

Second to Third Series

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Antipolo Montessori Integrated School Yolly/Precy 02-697 4644 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 11:15am-01:45pm
NCR Bicutan Bicutan Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Caloocan Grace Park Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Las Piñas Brgy. Almanza Uno Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Las Piñas Brgy. Talon Uno Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Makati City Club Alphaland Makati Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Malabon Malabon Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 11:15am-01:45pm
NCR Mandaluyong Megamall Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Mandaluyong Shangrila Edsa Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Manila Binondo Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Manila Little Presidents Learning Palace Carol (02)- 735-5757 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Manila San Sebastian College Richard Lunar 02-734 8931 (elem) 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Marikina Masinag Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 02:30-05:00pm
NCR Muntinlupa Alabang Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Parañaque Sucat Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Pasig Mariam Claire Integrated Academy Erlinda Libero 02-916-0570 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Commonwealth Ave. Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Fairview Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Quezon City Fremont Learning Academy Teacher She/Milet 02- 958 1441 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 11:15am-01:45pm
NCR Quezon City Kinderville Learning Center Teacher Jen 02- 861-1347 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Novaliches Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Quezon City Paref-Northfield Wilson de Torres 02- 928 5956 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 02:30-05:00pm
NCR Quezon City Trinoma  Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Tues & Fri May 15-June 03 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Taguig Taguig Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 11:30am-02:00pm
NCR Valenzuela St. Jude Subdivision Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Wed & Sat May 16-June 03 02:30-05:00pm
CALABARZON Bacoor Panapaan Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 11:30am-02:00pm
CALABARZON Cavite Dasma Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Mon-Wed toSat April 30-May 05 08:00-10:30am
CALABARZON Cavite Imus Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Mon-Wed toSat April 30-May 05 01:30-04:00pm
CALABARZON Imus Imus Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 2 x a week, Mon & Thu May 14-June 03 08:00-10:30am
CALABARZON Quezon  Candelaria Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat May 08-12 01:30-04:00pm
CALABARZON Quezon  Lucena Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat May 08-12 08:00-10:30am
REGION III Bulacan Baliuag Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat April 17-21 01:30-04:00pm
REGION III Bulacan Malolos Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat May 08-12 08:00-10:30am
REGION III Bulacan Meycauayan Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat May 08-12 01:30-04:00pm
REGION III Pampanga Candaba Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 daily, Tue-Sat April 17-21 08:00-10:30am

Special Summer Series

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Makati City of Alphaland Makati Place Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Mon-Sat June 13 - July 28 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Grace Christian College  Jecerel 0998 468 3318 Mon-Sat June 13 - July 28 01:30-04:00pm

Fourth Series

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Las Pinas Brgy. Talon Uno Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only July 21 - Aug. 25 01:30-04:00pm
NCR Mandaluyong Megamall Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only July 21 - Aug. 25 08:00-10:30am
NCR Mandaluyong Shangrila Edsa Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only July 21 - Aug. 25 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Manila San Sebastian College Richard Lunar 02 734 8931 Saturdays- only July 21 - Aug. 25 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Trinoma Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only July 21 - Aug. 25 11:30am-02:00pm

Fifth Series

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Las Pinas Brgy. Talon Uno Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only Sept 15 - Oct. 20 01:30-04:00pm
NCR Mandaluyong Megamall Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only Sept 15 - Oct. 20 08:00-10:30am
NCR Mandaluyong Shangrila Edsa Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only Sept 15 - Oct. 20 03:00-05:30pm
NCR Manila San Sebastian College Richard Lunar 02 734 8931 Saturdays- only Sept 15 - Oct. 20 08:00-10:30am
NCR Quezon City Trinoma Mila Emperado 0922 822 6319 Saturdays- only Sept 15 - Oct. 20 11:30am-02:00pm
REGION I Sarrat TBD Faivo Bartolome 9062640915  

Batch 1 : April 2-14
Batch 2 : April 16-28
Batch 1 : April 30 - May 12
Batch 2 : May 14 - May 26

 

TBD

BACK TO TOP

FITKIDS

CROSSFIT BAY MARINERS
(02) 800 7264

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Pasay City G/F MAAX Bldg. (Mall of Asia Arena Annex), Coral Way St., Lee Jalbuena 0949-5032560 Tuesday / Thursday  / Saturday 10:00 - 11:00am
4:00 - 5:00pm
1:00 - 2:00pm
April 3 - May 15

BACK TO TOP

FENCING

VICIOUS BRAINIAC FENCING
(02) 263 7696

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR MAKATI Makati Cinema Square (Basement 1)
Chino Roces Ave.
Thess Yago Republic Fencing & Sports Club 0905 2492211 Starts April 9th a) 11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
b) 4:00 to 6:00 PM
MWF
NCR MARIKINA Marikina Sports Center
24 Sumulong Highway
Edward Daliva
Saberista Fencing Club
0917 7703230 April 2nd to May 2nd   MWF
NCR PARANAQUE Forge Martial Fitness
3/F, CFB Bldg., Aguirre Ave.,
BF Homes
Peter So
Vicious Brainiac Fencing
263 7696 / 0917 5290486 Starts April 11th 10:00 to 11:30 AM MWF
NCR PASIG Goldland Millenia Tower
(Badminton court)
Escriva Drive, Ortigas Center
Vier Tajonera
EZKRIMA Pasig
0917 8988437 Starts April 3rd 9:00 to 11:00 AM TTHS
NCR PASIG Club Gymnastica
155 Dr. Sixto Antonio Ave.
Vier Tajonera
EZKRIMA Pasig
571 8699   3:00 to 5:00 PM MWF
NCR PASIG Rizal High School
Dr. Sixto Antonio Ave.
Noel Manaois 0955 9151198 Starts April 10th 8:00 to 10:00 AM MWF
NCR PASIG One Oasis Ortigas by Filinvest
1600 Ortigas Extension, Sta. Lucia
Peter So
Vicious Brainiac Fencing
263 7696 / 0917 5290486 Starts April 11th 1:00 to 2:30 PM WF
NCR QUEZON CITY Attack Arena
Congressional Avenue Extension
Peter So
Vicious Brainiac Fencing
263 7696 / 0917 5290486 Starts April 11th 9:00 to 10:30 AM MW
NCR QUEZON CITY Gold's Gym Acropolis
82E E. Rodriguez Jr. Ave.
Cholo Dayrit 0917 9541454 Starts May 2018   MWF
CALABRZON CAVITE Villa Alegre Homes Bev Alarcon
EZKRIMA Carmona
0916 4778062 Starts April 6th 6:00 to 8:00 PM F
REGION VII CEBU Sacred Heart Center, Jakosalem St. Eisen Alquiza
Cebu Fencing League
0906 2005306 Batch 1 starts April 2nd
Batch 2 starts May 7th
Ages 10 and up
3:00 to 5:00 PM MWF

BACK TO TOP

FOOTBALL

ATENEO FOOTBALL CENTER
(02) 426 6001 loc 4192

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Quezon City Ateneo de Manila University Marlyn Franco 4266001 local 4192 Tuesdays, Thursdays, and Saturdays 7:30 am - 9:30 am Summer Module 1:
(April 3 to 28)
Summer Module 2:
(May 1 to 26) 

 

FOOTBALL

TEAM SOCCEROO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
(0915) 743 1475

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR  Paranaque City  Tahanan Village  Karen Osena 0915-7431475 / 0927-7780303 Beginner / Intermediate / Advance
4 to 18 years old
Tuesdays / Thursdays 
430PM to 6PM 
Saturdays 
8AM to 10AM
Module 1: 
April 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24
Module 2:
April 26, 28
May 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17
Module 3:
May 19, 22, 24, 26, 29, 31
June 2, 5, 7, 9
NCR Canlubang, Calamba City (Near Nuvali)  The Junction  Karen Osena 0915-7431475 / 0927-7780303 Beginner / Intermediate / Advance
4 to 18 years old
Monday, Wednesday, Friday
430PM to 6PM    
Module 1: (Beginners and Advance Class)
April 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 33
Module 2: (Beginners and Advance Class)
April 25, 27, 30
May 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16
Family Day/TSFC Tournament:
May 19
Module 3: (Beginners and Advance Class)
May 21, 23, 25, 28, 30
June 1, 4, 6, 8, 11
 

 

FOOTBALL

SPARTA SPORTS AND RECREATIONAL TRAINING ARENA
(02) 655 3799 / (0977) 763 4402

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Mandaluyong City SPARTA Philippines Sheena Chua 0977-7634402 Beginner / Intermediate / Advanced
3yrs-14yrs. old
Mon-Wed-Fri
10AM-12NN
MODULE 1:
April 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27

MODULE 2:
April 30 May 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25

CULMINATION TOURNAMENT:
May 30
NCR Mandaluyong City SPARTA Philippines Malcom Herce 655-3799 Beginner / Intermediate / Advanced
3yrs-14yrs. old
Mon-Wed-Fri
10AM-12NN
MODULE 1:
April 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27

MODULE 2:
April 30 May 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23, 25

CULMINATION TOURNAMENT:
May 30

 

FOOTBALL

REGIONAL FOOTBALL CLINICS

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
CAR Baguio Melvin Jones Park / Baguio City Athletic Bowl Aries Bocalan 9395521004 Module 1 9:00-11:00 am March 24 - May 26
[every Saturday only]
CAR Baguio Melvin Jones Park / Baguio City Athletic Bowl Aries Bocalan 9395521004 Module 2 9:00-11:00 am June 2 - July 28
[every Saturday only]
REGION VII Cebu City Sports Center   Ricky Ballesteros / Judith Cabriol / Hope Yap   Mondays - Fridays 7:00-9:00 am 1st Batch - April 09-28, 2018
2nd Batch - May 02-26, 2018
REGION X Cagayan de Oro City Westridge Sportspark Don Derrick Derequito 9163784017 Monday to Saturday 7am - 9am April 4 - 14, 2018

BACK TO TOP

FUTSAL

PHILIPPINE FUTSAL ACADEMY
(0917) 706 0020 / (0995) 084 3193

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Alphaland, Makati The City Club Red Avelino (0917) 706 0020 / (0995) 084 3193 Tuesdays, Thursdays and Saturdays (T-TH-S)  8:00 am - 11:00 am 1st Module:
APRIL 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26 and 29
2nd Module:
MAY 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24 and 27
NCR Quezon City Celebrity Sports Club Red Avelino (0917) 706 0020 / (0995) 084 3193 Tuesdays, Thursdays and Saturdays (T-TH-S).   8:00 am - 11:00 am 1st Module:
APRIL 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26 and 29
2nd Module:
MAY 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24 and 27
NCR San Juan  Aquinas School Red Avelino (0917) 706 0020 / (0995) 084 3193 Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays (M-W-F) 8:00 am - 11:00 am  1st Module:
APRIL 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25 and 29
2nd Module:
MAY 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 21, 23 , and 27
REGION I Bacarra TBD Faivo Bartolome 9062640915   TBD Batch 1 : April 2-14
Batch 2 : April 16-28
Batch 1 : April 30 - May 12
Batch 2 : May 14 - May 26

BACK TO TOP

GOLF

GOLFMIX PROFESSIONAL
(02) 710 7223 / (0917) 819 9907 / (0923) 739 4170

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
DATE DAY TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Las Pinas Las Pinas Driving Range     April 2-13 M-W-F 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
NCR Makati Manila Polo Club     April 2-13 M-W-F 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
NCR Manila Club Intramuros     April 2-13 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
NCR Pasig City City Golf     April 2-13 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
NCR Quezon City Teresa Heights     April 2-13 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
CALABARZON Cavite Orchard Golf Club     April 2-13 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
CALABARZON Rizal Eastridge Golf Club     April 2-13 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
REGION III Bulacan Cattle Creek     April 2-13 M-W-F N/A N/A
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 16-27 M-W-F N/A N/A
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
              3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          April 30-May 11 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            M-W-F 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION
          May 14-25 M-W-F 10AM - 12NN AM SESSION
            TU-TH-S 3PM-5PM PM SESSION

BACK TO TOP

GYMNASTICS

CLUB GYMNASTICA PASIG
(02) 571 8699 / (0922) 863 5255 / (0917) 955 3078

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR MAKATI CLUB GYMNASTICA MAKATI SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 TOTS (3-5yrsold) 9-11AM / 1-3PM MWF / TTHS
NCR MAKATI CLUB GYMNASTICA MAKATI SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 BEGINNERS / TEENS 9-11AM / 1-3PM MWF / TTHS
NCR MAKATI CLUB GYMNASTICA MAKATI SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 CHEERLEADING 7-9AM MWF
NCR PASIG CLUB GYMNASTICA PASIG SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 TOTS (3-5yrsold) 9-11AM / 1-3PM MWF / TTHS
NCR PASIG CLUB GYMNASTICA PASIG SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 BEGINNERS / TEENS / CHEERLEADING 9-11:30 / 1-3:30PM MWF / TTHS
NCR PASIG SAINT PAUL COLLEGE PASIG JANE ADRIANO / SUSAN TALINGTING 9175308448 / 5718699 / 9179553078 TO BE INQUIRED TBA TBA
NCR QUEZON CITY APPLETREE INTEGRATED SCHOOL OSANG / SUSAN TALINGTING 7815287 / 5718699 / 9179553078 TOTS
(3-5 yrs old)
9-10:30AM MWF
NCR QUEZON CITY APPLETREE INTEGRATED SCHOOL OSANG / SUSAN TALINGTING 7815287 / 5718699 / 9179553078 BEGINNERS
(6-13 yrs old)
1-3PM MWF
NCR QUEZON CITY NEPOLITAN BRITTANY   5718699 / 09179553078 / 4613534      
NCR TAGUIG LEADERS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 TOTS (3-5 yrs old) TBA TBA
NCR TAGUIG LEADERS INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SUSAN TALINGTING 5718699 / 9179553078 BEGINNERS / TEENS TBA TBA
REGION I LAOAG CITY TBD FAIVO BARTOLOME 9062640915 Fundamental [5-15y.o] TBD Batch 1 : April 2-14
Batch 2 : April 16-28
REGION I LAOAG CITY TBD FAIVO BARTOLOME 9062640915 Learn to Train [10-15y.o] TBD Batch 1 : April 30 - May 12
Batch 2 : May 14 - May 26
REGION I LAOAG CITY MAROS STADIUM FAIVO BARTOLOME 9062640915      
REGION III ANGELES TMC GYMNASTICS ACADEMY BAYANI GONZALES OR COACH BAY 09150711830 / 044-3091851      
REGION III BULACAN TMC GYMNASTICS ACADEMY BAYANI GONZALES OR COACH BAY 09150711830 / 044-3091851      
REGION III MALOLOS TMC GYMNASTICS ACADEMY BAYANI GONZALES OR COACH BAY 09150711830 / 044-3091851      
REGION III SAN FERNANDO TMC GYMNASTICS ACADEMY BAYANI GONZALES OR COACH BAY 09150711830 / 044-3091851      

BACK TO TOP

ICE SKATING

SM LIFESTYLE ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
SM MEGAMALL - (02) 631 5670 to 76
SM MALL OF ASIA - (02) 510 0861
SM SOUTHMALL - (02) 800 0426
SM SEASIDE CEBU - (032) 234 0787

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Mall of Asia SM Skating Mall of Asia Aiza D. Perido / Jhen San Juan / Juliet P. Fantolgo Tel # 02 5100861; Cell # 0933 357 9588 MWF 10:30AM-11AM 1st Batch:
April 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 2018

2nd Batch:
April 23, 25, 27, 30, May 2, 4, 2018

3rd Batch:
April 30, May 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 2018

4th Batch:
May 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 2018
NCR Mall of Asia SM Skating Mall of Asia Aiza D. Perido / Jhen San Juan / Juliet P. Fantolgo Tel # 02 5100861; Cell # 0933 357 9588 TTH 10:30AM-11AM 1st Batch:
April 17, 19, 24, 26, May 1, 3, 2018

2nd Batch:
April 24, 26, May 1, 3, 8, 10, 2018

3rd Batch:
May 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 2018

4th Batch:
May 8, 10, 15, 17, 29, 30, 2018
NCR Mandaluyong SM Skating Megamall Christopher Martin / Rhonel Lacorte Tel # 631-5670; Cell # 09236404570 MWF 10:30AM-11AM 1st Batch:
April 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 2018

2nd Batch:
April 23, 25, 27, 30, May 2, 4, 2018

3rd Batch:
April 30, May 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 2018

4th Batch:
May 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 2018
NCR Mandaluyong SM Skating Megamall Christopher Martin / Rhonel Lacorte Tel # 631-5670; Cell # 09236404570 TTH 10:30AM-11AM 1st Batch:
April 17, 19, 24, 26, May 1, 3, 2018

2nd Batch:
April 24, 26, May 1, 3, 8, 10, 2018

3rd Batch:
May 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 2018

4th Batch:
May 8, 10, 15, 17, 29, 30, 2018
REGION VII Seaside SM Skating Seaside Cebu Emily Alcantara / Karl Seco Tel#: 234-0787; 09177006428; 09176493275 MWF   1st Batch:
April 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 2018

3rd Batch:
May 2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 2018
REGION VII Seaside SM Skating Seaside Cebu Emily Alcantara / Karl Seco Tel#: 234-0787; 09177006428; 09176493275 TTH   2nd Batch:
April 17, 19, 24, 26, May 1, 3, 2018

4th Batch:
May 3, 8, 10, 15, 17, 2018

BACK TO TOP

KARATEDO

ASSOCIATION FOR THE ADVANCEMENT OF KARATEDO
(02) 635 6608 / (02) 635 6611

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Alabang Gym 3, Martial Arts Hall
De la Salle Zobel School, Ayala Alabang Village
Juan Carlos “Chino” Veguillas 0917-8340417, 215-9381, 635-6608, 6356611 DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL  10:30AM – 12:00 PM  T TH
NCR Caloocan TATA-BHENG STORE Phase 1 pckg.2 blck. 16
lot 4 Bagong Silang Caloocan City (North)
Sensie Eugene Bendol 9286025169 NIPPON KARATE-DO SHOTO-KAI 9:00AM - 11:00AM T TH S
NCR Las Pinas BRENTWOOD ACADEMY OF LAS PIÑAS CITY Teacher Gem Barrientos 9175614977 ASKA-JKH PHIL 9:00AM - 11:00AM T TH
NCR Makati City 5/F Waltermart Center Makati
Chino Roces Ave. corner Arnaiz Ave. Makati City
Juan Carlos “Chino” Veguillas 0917-8340417, 635-6608, 6356612 AAK @ DANCE THEATER ARTS  10:30AM – 12:00 PM  M W
NCR Makati City DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, MAKATI Don Laxamana 9258231242 PKL - USKA 9:00AM - 11:00AM T TH S
NCR Makati City RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MAKATI CITY Ronlad C. Espiritu 9053164965 MANILA ASSOCIATION OF SHITORYU KARATEDO 9:00AM – 12:00NN M W F
NCR Mandaluyong AAK Fitness System, 5th Level, Bldg. B, SM Megamall, Mandaluyong City  Elena Miranda (632 ) 635-6608, (632) 635-6611, (632) 635-6611 AAK HONBU DOJO  10:30 AM – 9:00 PM M T W TH F S S
NCR Mandaluyong Elementary School Bldg, Rm K109
Jose Rizal University, Shaw Blvd., Mandaluyong City
Sonny Montalvo 09228393050, 635-6608, 6356611 JOSE RIZAL UNIVERSITY  2:30-4:00 PM  M W
NCR Mandaluyong LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG Don Laxamana 633 9443, 09258231241 PKL – USKA 9:00AM - 11:00AM M W F
NCR Marikina 2nd floor Blue Wave Mall, Sumulong Hiway, Marikina City Ana Emata/ Danielle Emata Oris 0977-6726180 ANA EMATA SCHOOL OF CLASSICAL BALLET 3:00 PM – 4:40 PM T TH
NCR Marikina Champagne St., Marikina Heights,
Marikina City
Sandy Roy Santos 0919-8747845, 635-6608, 6356611 MARIST SCHOOL MARIKINA (AAK) 10:00AM - 11:30AM T TH
NCR Marikina Stage Area - Infant Jesus Academy Marikina,
Infant Jesus Academy Marikina,
Russet Street, SSS Village,
Barangay Concepcion Dos, Marikina City
Sandy Roy Santos 0919-8747845, 635-6608, 6356611 INFANT JESUS ACADEMY MARIKINA
(AAK)
8:00AM - 9:30AM T TH
NCR Muntinlupa Alabang Hills Village, Muntilupa City Richard Lim 0917-5247570,
635-6608,
6356611
SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG (AAK) 1:30 – 3:00 PM
3:00 – 4:30 PM
W F S
NCR Paranaque 293 Aguirre Ave., cor. Gov Santos St. BF
Paranaque
Juan Carlos “Chino” Veguillas 0917-8340417, 635-6608, 6356612 ACADEMY ONE MUSIC AND DANCE CENTER (AAK) 4:30 - 6:00 PM T TH
NCR Paranaque 2 ND FLOOR ESPLANA BLDG.
ARMSTRONG AVE. COR. SCARLET HOMES, MOONWALK, PHASE 2,
PARANAQUE CITY
RICKY ELINON 45-2047 / 09321962149 / 09105411986 ELINON KARATE ACADEMY (EKA HONBU DOJO) 9:00AM - 6:00PM M T W TH F S S
NCR Paranaque DISCOVERY PLUZ GYM #4 CSC BLDG. DONA SOLEDAD AVE. BETTERLIVING,
PARANAQUE CITY (BETWEEN UNIONBANK & UCPB)
RICKY ELINON 45-2047 / 09321962149 / 09105411986 ELINON KARATE ACADEMY (EKA) 2:00PM – 3:30PM T T
NCR Paranaque WALTER MART SUCAT MEZZANINE, UPPER GROUND FLOO
(BESIDE HOME PLUS), VALLEY 2, SAN ISIDRO, PARANAQUE CITY
RICKY ELINON 45-2047 / 09321962149 / 09105411986 ELINON KARATE ACADEMY (EKA) 2:00PM - 3:30PM / 1:30PM - 3:30PM W F S S
NCR Pasay Karatedo Room, Rm. 6 G/F Pre-School Bldg
St. Paul College Pasig, St. Paul Rd. Pasig City
Juan Carlos “Chino” Veguillas 0917-8340417, 215-9381, 635-6608, 6356612 ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG     
NCR Quezon City Martial Arts Deck, Moro Lorenzo Sports Center
Ateneo de Manila University Katipunan Ave, Loyola Heights, QC.
Richard Lim  0917-5247570, 211-1460, 635-6608, 6356611 ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY  9:30 – 11:00 AM    M W
NCR Taguig City 2/F B6 Building Bonifacio High Street Juan Carlos “Chino” Veguillas 0917-8340417, 635-6608, 6356612 AAK @ ANYTIME
FITNESS
10:30AM – 12:00 PM  M W
NCR Taguig City EM’S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TAGUIG CITY Rizza Era C. Espiritu 9184751006 MANILA ASSOCIATION OF SHITORYU KARATEDO 9:00AM – 12:00NN M W F
NCR Taguig City EM’S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TAGUIG CITY Rizza Era C. Espiritu 9184751006 MANILA ASSOCIATION OF SHITORYU KARATEDO 10:00 – 12:00 NN Saturday
NCR Valenzuela Wawangpulo National high School F. Andaya St.,
Wawapulo, Valenzuela City
Odelon B. Penaflorida 9198444493 WASHIMEKAI CHUSHINKAN KARATEDO 1PM – 4PM M W F
CALABARZON Batangas 21Evangelista cor P. Prieto Streets,
Batangas City
German Lopez 0929-7883425, 43) 703-1437 AAK BATANGAS 9:00AM - 9:00PM,
1:00PM - 5:00PM
M T W TH F S S
CALABARZON Binan SOUTHWOOD MALL BINAN CITY LAGUNA ARTHUR C. PANGANIBAN 0926 7831364 JASKA ( JUDO AND SHOTOKAN KARATEDO ) 3:00PM - 6:00PM F S
CALABARZON Bacoor FRC MALL BACOOR CITY Bernard Alvarina 09473700211, 09562500466, 09218612597 ASKA-JKH PHIL 9:00AM - 9:00PM M T W TH F S S
CALABARZON Cavite City KSS CAVITE GYM REPUBLIC PATERNO ST., CAVITE CITY Bong Lubiano 9171568497 KSS CAVITE    
CALABARZON Laguna Barangay Dos, Cabuyao Sensei Romeo M. Gomez Jr. 915642629 Twin Tigers Karate Donjo 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM Tue , Thurs, Sat
CALABARZON Lipa City JKA LIPA HONBU DOJO 114 STA AGATH ST., VILLA ROSA SUBD., LIPA CITY Ruperto Torres 9173275729 JKA LIPA 8:00AM – 9:30AM M W F
CALABARZON Pila SOUTH GREENVILLE SCHOOL, PILA, LAGUNA Sensei rick Adufuin 09973903232, 09212774096 PHILIPPINE KARATED LEAGUE LAGUNA   M W F S S
CALABARZON Sta Rosa ROBINSON’S STA ROSA Adolf Ibayan 9153916304 PKL STA. ROSA LAGUNA 1:00PM - 4:00PM T TH S S
CALABARZON Sta Rosa ROBINSON’S STA ROSA Adolf C. Ibayan 9153916304 PKL STA ROSA 6:00PM - 8:00PM,
1:00PM - 4:00PM
T TH S
CALABARZON Sta Rosa WALTERMART BELAIR STA ROSA LAGUNA Sensei Enrique
Vergara
0923980194, 093621601 PKL OMICRON DOJO 4:00PM - 6:00PM S S
CALABARZON Tanauan 120 S.Castillo St., Brgy. 2, Tanauan Mr.Primo I. Guino Jr. 09263469845 / 09158877793 SUGUJU MARTIAL ARTS INC. ST CECILIA'S MUSIC CENTER AND ARTS  8:30AM - 10:30AM  T TH SAT
REGION I Batac TBD Faivo Bartolome 9062640915 Beginner [5-15y.o] TBD Batch 1 : April 2-14
REGION I Laoag City Marcos Stadium, Laoag City Richard Lim 0917 524 7570      
REGION III Bataan Unit 10-11 Bataan Freeway Center Point Brgy. Alauli Pilar   Globe: 0927-457-5696 / 09275476295
Smart: 0920-443-3939
Arts In Motion Studio 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM T TH
REGION III Bataan VISTA MALL BALANGAN CITY, BATAAN Jonas B. Regenil 09275476295, 09382665323 PKL RKC BATAAN 1:00PM - 4:00PM M W F S S
REGION III Balanga Steel Gym, 2/F Naval Bldg., Balanga City,
Bataan 2100
Jonas Ragenil 0948.266.5323 PKL SHITOKAI BATAAN    
REGION VI Antique University of Antique Siblom, Antique City Ruzel B. Espino 0917 700 5853 SAKS- PHILS 2:00PM – 5:00PM M T W TH F
REGION VI Iloilo SAKS- Phils. Main Gym, Iloilo City Atty Jinky Jalandoni-Cope 0927 3238 638 SOCIETY FOR THE ADVANCEMENT OF KARATEDO SPORT - PHILIPPINES
(SAKSPHILS.)
10:00AM - 11:30AM M W S S
REGION VII Dumaguete 90-A Dr. E. Miciano Rd., Dumaguete City Xavier S. Villaflores 908-8837234 AAK DUMAGUETE IKGA PHILIPPINES 5:00PM - 6:30PM T TH S
REGION VII Cebu City #3 Park Terrace Executive Commercial Bldg.
Address: Nasipit, Talamban, Cebu City
Jestoni Borres 0917-8227774 JBDREAM KARATE FITNESS 10:00AM - 12:00PM M W F
REGION VII Cebu City BRGY. SAN JOSE TALAMBAN, CEBU CITY Registration Office 9332093040 MARIA MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARATEDO CLUB 1:30PM – 2:30PM M T W TH F S
REGION VII Cebu City D. JAKOSALEM ST., CEBU CITY Shirly / Joy 09328529100, 09323699445 SACRED KARATEDO DOJO 9:00AM - 11:00AM M T W TH F S
REGION VII Cebu City Sacred Heart Center Sports Club, D.
Jakosalem St., Cebu City
Irene, Sherly, or Jovely 256-0671, 0932-3699445 SACRED HEART CENTER FOR SPORTS 9:00AM - 10:30AM M T W TH F S
REGION VIII Butuan 4/F Gloria Bldg., Rosales St., Butuan City Rolando Cordova Jr 926-7135366 BUTUAN KARATEDO FEDERATION 8:30AM - 11:30AM,
8:30AM - 4:00PM
M T W TH F S 
REGION IX Zamboanga BUUG FAITH KIDDIE LEARNING CENTER
ZAMBOANGA CITY
Dinah Dee Ibanez 9988630795 ASKA-JKH PHIL 9:00AM - 6:00PM M T W TH F S S
REGION X Malaybalay TINGCHUY COMPOUND, MALAYBALAY CITY
BUKIDNON
Elmedio R. Bacunawa 9067359838 SHOREI KAN KARATE CLUB 9:00AM – 11:30AM,
3:00PM - 5:00PM
M T W TH F S S
REGION X Naga NAGA CITY, MINDS THAT MATTERS CAMPUS Sensei Edward Louie Salcedo 09156423485, 09196888363 WASHIMEKAI KYUDOKAN SHORIN RYU KARATEDO REDWOLF DOJO 9AM – 11AM M T W TH F
REGION X Ozamiz De La Salle Shidokan  Jun Gil Ruben 0907-8012025 De La Salle
Shidokan - Ozamiz
1:00 PM – 5:00 PM M W F
REGION XI Davao City Fairlanes Bowling Center Davao City Rommel C. Tan 929-8051604 AAK DAVAO 9:00AM -
12:00PM
M W F S
REGION XI Davao City The Dojo Torres St. Rommel C. Tan /
Jan Hao
929-8051604 AAK DAVAO 1:00 pm –
3:00 pm
M W F S
    SAN FERNANDO MUSIC STUDIO Marlon Manalili 9106517444 MULTI-SPORTS MASTER CLUB LIST 11:00AM - 12:00NN M W F

BACK TO TOP

PARKOUR

NINJA ACADEMY
(0917) 146 4652 / (0917) 127 6527

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Quezon City Circulo Verde Kitty De Leon Ureta 09171464652 Monday / Wednesday / Friday / Saturday 10:00am  
NCR Quezon City Circulo Verde Raven Solar 09171276527  Monday / Wednesday / Friday / Saturday 10:00am  

BACK TO TOP

SWIMMING

SWIMTECH
(02) 723 5552 / (02) 401 5437 / (0917) 715 1229 / (02) 907 3899

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

Mondays-Fridays
*Some venues might not operate for all batches, depending on the number of enrollees

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Pasong Putik, Fairview, Q.C. Neopolitan Brittany Ph.4 Gary Quinton 0933-0490258      
NCR 701 Liano Road, Novaliches, Caloocan City Terrazas La Pierre Helen Diaz 0917-8863550, 09224733895, 3705220 Basic / Advance 7am to 8am Mon to Sun
NCR Marikina City Marikina Sports Center Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Toddler 10-11 AM TUE-SAT
NCR Marikina City Marikina Sports Center Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Basic 1-2 PM TUE-SAT
NCR Marikina City Marikina Sports Center Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Advance 2-3 PM TUE-SAT
NCR Marikina City Marikina Sports Center Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Competitive 3-4 PM TUE-SAT
NCR Marikina City Woodridge Heights Clubhouse
Brgy. Tumana, Concepcion, Marikina City
Jenny Adamos 0947-3951881 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am

Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8

NCR Marikina City Woodridge Heights Clubhouse
Brgy. Tumana, Concepcion, Marikina City
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Marikina City Woodridge Heights Clubhouse
Brgy. Tumana, Concepcion, Marikina City
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Marikina City Woodridge Heights Clubhouse
Brgy. Tumana, Concepcion, Marikina City
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Maybunga, Pasig City Hampton Garden Rufino Suan Jr. 0906-4968657      
NCR Brgy. Ugong, Pasig City Valle Verde 5 Rufino Suan Jr. 0906-4968657      
NCR Maybunga, Pasig City Hampton Garden Rufino Suan Jr. 0906-4968657      
NCR Brgy. Ugong, Pasig City Valle Verde 5 Rufino Suan Jr. 0906-4968657      
NCR Pasig City Victoria's Place Clubhouse
C. Raymundo Avenue, Pasig City
Ogie Venus 0946-6777963 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am

Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8

NCR Pasig City Victoria's Place Clubhouse
C. Raymundo Avenue, Pasig City
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Pasig City Victoria's Place Clubhouse
C. Raymundo Avenue, Pasig City
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Pasig City Victoria's Place Clubhouse
C. Raymundo Avenue, Pasig City
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Pasig City Victoria's Place Clubhouse
C. Raymundo Avenue, Pasig City
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Q.C. Crowne 88 Condominium Panay Avenue Joy Ong   Advanced 8-9 am Mon-Fri
NCR Q.C.   Jas 3723224 LTS 9-10 am Mon-Fri
NCR Q.C.       LTS 10-11am Mon-Fri
NCR AFP, Camp Aguinaldo, Quezon City Camp Aguinaldo Gary Quinton / Sammy M. Burabod 9116001 loc. 8502, 09565285397      
NCR Villa Socorro St., Bahay Toro, Q.C. KARNANI PRIVATE POOL ZALDY LARA 0929-2254202      
NCR Quezon City Ciudad Verde Clubhouse
Regalado Avenue, Dahlia St., West Fairview, Q.C.
Ellen Ferrer 0917-4732797 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Quezon City Ciudad Verde Clubhouse
Regalado Avenue, Dahlia St., West Fairview, Q.C.
  0928-7387966 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Quezon City Ciudad Verde Clubhouse
Regalado Avenue, Dahlia St., West Fairview, Q.C.
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Quezon City Ciudad Verde Clubhouse
Regalado Avenue, Dahlia St., West Fairview, Q.C.
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Quezon City Ciudad Verde Clubhouse
Regalado Avenue, Dahlia St., West Fairview, Q.C.
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Novaliches, Q.C.   Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Novaliches, Q.C.     02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Novaliches, Q.C.   Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
NCR Sierra Vista Clubhouse,
Gen. Luis Avenue, Novaliches, Q.C.
Ellen Ferrer 0917-4732797 Toddler   4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
NCR Sierra Vista Clubhouse,
Gen. Luis Avenue, Novaliches, Q.C.
  0928-7387966 Basic     Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
NCR Naga Road, Pulang Lupa 2, Las Pinas Niugini Garden Resort/Queen's Paradise Nora Cristobal 0927-3128530      
NCR F. Sevilla Blvd., Malabon City Oreta Sports Complex Helen Diaz 0917-8863550, 09224733895, 3705220 Basic / Advance 7am to 8am Mon to Sun
NCR F. Sevilla Blvd., Malabon City Oreta Sports Complex Helen Diaz 0917-8863550, 09224733895, 3705220 Basic / Advance 8am to 9am Mon to Sun
NCR 264 M.H. Del Pilar, Maysilo, Malabon City Crystaland Swimming Pool Rosario Cabales 8716839, 09189399693      
NCR Paranaque BF Homes Jane Isla 0998-235-1975 tadpole 8-11 am Mon to Sat
NCR Paranaque Tahanan Village Jane Isla 0945-506-7345 basic 2-5 pm Mon to Sat
NCR Paranaque       advance   Mon to Sat
CALABARZON Marguey Road, Barangay San Isidro, Antipolo City Camella Montego Helen Diaz 0917-8863550, 09224733895, 3705220 Basic / Advance 7am to 8am Mon to Sun
CALABARZON Marguey Road, Barangay San Isidro, Antipolo City Camella Montego Helen Diaz 0917-8863550, 09224733895, 3705220 Basic / Advance 8am to 9am Mon to Sun
CALABARZON Marcos Highway, Antipolo City Kingsville Executive Village Helen Diaz 0917-8863550, 09224733895, 3705220 Basic / Advance 7am to 8am Mon to Sun
CALABARZON Rosario, Batangas Mango Cove Elsa Ylagan 0916-7055288      
CALABARZON Banay - Banay, Lipa City, Batangas Club Victorina Elsa Ylagan 0916-7055288      
CALABARZON Bolbok, Batangas Batangas Sports Complex Elsa Ylagan 0916-7055288      
CALABARZON Pallocan, West Batangas City Casablanca Swimming Pool Nora Cristobal 0927-3128530      
CALABARZON Laurel, Batangas Splendido Country Club Ronel Incapas 0906-3924243      
CALABARZON Batangas City Bauan Grand Villas Clubhouse
Bauan, Batangas
Diocel Tordecillas 0923-1524458 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas City Bauan Grand Villas Clubhouse
Bauan, Batangas
Edna Domasing 0933-8549445 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas City Bauan Grand Villas Clubhouse
Bauan, Batangas
  0917-3549402 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas City Bauan Grand Villas Clubhouse
Bauan, Batangas
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas City Bauan Grand Villas Clubhouse
Bauan, Batangas
  02 - 681-5486 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas City Bauan Grand Villas Clubhouse
Bauan, Batangas
Teresa Du 0956-7906318     Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Dasmariñas, Cavite Emilio Aguinaldo Hiway
Dasmariñas, Cavite
  0917-3549402 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Dasmariñas, Cavite Emilio Aguinaldo Hiway
Dasmariñas, Cavite
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Dasmariñas, Cavite Emilio Aguinaldo Hiway
Dasmariñas, Cavite
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Dasmariñas, Cavite Emilio Aguinaldo Hiway
Dasmariñas, Cavite
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Eastville Subdivision, Filinvest, Marcos Highway, Cainta Eastville Clubhouse Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Basic 7-8 AM MON-FRI
CALABARZON Eastville Subdivision, Filinvest, Marcos Highway, Cainta Eastville Clubhouse Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Advanced 8-9 AM MON-FRI
CALABARZON Eastville Subdivision, Filinvest, Marcos Highway, Cainta Eastville Clubhouse Angel Rastrullo 09053733907, 09423424243 Competitive 9-10 AM MON-FRI
CALABARZON   Dasmariñas, Cavite Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Dasmariñas, Cavite   02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Dasmariñas, Cavite Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Sugarland Estates
Governor's Drive, Brgy. Hugo Perez, Trece Martirez, Cavite
Edna Domasing 0933-8549445 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Sugarland Estates
Governor's Drive, Brgy. Hugo Perez, Trece Martirez, Cavite
  0917-3549402 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Sugarland Estates
Governor's Drive, Brgy. Hugo Perez, Trece Martirez, Cavite
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Sugarland Estates
Governor's Drive, Brgy. Hugo Perez, Trece Martirez, Cavite
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON   Sugarland Estates
Governor's Drive, Brgy. Hugo Perez, Trece Martirez, Cavite
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON ALAPAN II, IMUS, CAVITE THE TEA GARDENS JESS ARGARIN 0956-5124144      
CALABARZON Kawit, Cavite Grand Centennial Homes Marilyn  0915-7384734 Advanced 8-9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Kawit, Cavite Grand Centennial Homes Marilyn  0915-7384734 LTS 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Kawit, Cavite Grand Centennial Homes Marilyn  0915-7384734 LTS 10-11am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Maragondon, Cavite Riverfront Garden Resort Diosel Delgado 0936-8408843      
CALABARZON General Trias, Cavite Antel Grand Village Eloisa Ramel 046-4366745 Advanced 8-9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON General Trias, Cavite Antel Grand Village Eloisa Ramel 046-4366745 LTS 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON General Trias, Cavite Antel Grand Village Eloisa Ramel 046-4366745 LTS 10-11am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Ligas 1, Cavite Luna Amore Resort Rufino Suan Jr. 0906-4968657      
CALABARZON Paliparan, Dasmarinas City,  Cavite Medz Resort Ronel Incapas 0906-3924243      
CALABARZON Paradahan 1, Tanza, Cavite Legata Familia Resort Ronel Incapas 0906-3924243      
CALABARZON Naic, Cavite Masusi Farm and Resort Ronel Incapas 0906-3924243      
CALABARZON Brgy. Labac, Naic, Cavite Roberto's Resort Diosel Delgado 0936-8408843      
CALABARZON YAKAL ST., ANIBAN 1, BACOOR, CAVITE LITTLE ANGELS LEARNING SCHOOL Nora Cristobal 0927-3128530      
CALABARZON CAVITE VITA TOSCANA MOLINO BLVD. CORNER NIOG BACOOR CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 3-4pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE VITA TOSCANA MOLINO BLVD. CORNER NIOG BACOOR CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 4-5pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE VITA TOSCANA MOLINO BLVD. CORNER NIOG BACOOR CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 5-6pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CITTA ITALIA MAMBOG 3 BACOOR CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 7-8 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CITTA ITALIA MAMBOG 3 BACOOR CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 8-9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CITTA ITALIA MAMBOG 3 BACOOR CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE THE TEA GARDENS MASAITO DRIVE, MOLINO-III, BACOOR, CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 3-4pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE THE TEA GARDENS MASAITO DRIVE, MOLINO-III, BACOOR, CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 4-5pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE THE TEA GARDENS MASAITO DRIVE, MOLINO-III, BACOOR, CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 5-6pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CERRITOS TRAILS-II BACOOR, CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 7-8 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CERRITOS TRAILS-II BACOOR, CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 8-9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CERRITOS TRAILS-II BACOOR, CAVITE REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE RIVERSIDE RESORT SALITRAN - 2 DASMARIÑAS REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 3-4pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE RIVERSIDE RESORT SALITRAN - 2 DASMARIÑAS REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 4-5pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE RIVERSIDE RESORT SALITRAN - 2 DASMARIÑAS REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 5-6pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Silang, Cavite Phil Oasis Hotel & Resort Ronel Incapas 0906-3924243      
CALABARZON Olivarez, Tagaytay City DAYS Hotel Ronel Incapas 0906-3924243      
CALABARZON CAVITE CARMEL SUBDIVISION, BRGY PANAPAAN 1, BACOOR CITY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 7-8 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CARMEL SUBDIVISION, BRGY PANAPAAN 1, BACOOR CITY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 8-9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CARMEL SUBDIVISION, BRGY PANAPAAN 1, BACOOR CITY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CITIHOMES SUBDIVISION, MOLINO IV, BACOOR CITY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 7-8 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CITIHOMES SUBDIVISION, MOLINO IV, BACOOR CITY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 8-9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE CITIHOMES SUBDIVISION, MOLINO IV, BACOOR CITY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE AUGUSTINE GROVE SUBDIVISION, BRGY.SAN AGUSTIN 2, AGUINALDO H-WAY, DASMARINAS CITTY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Toddler 3-4pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE AUGUSTINE GROVE SUBDIVISION, BRGY.SAN AGUSTIN 2, AGUINALDO H-WAY, DASMARINAS CITTY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 LTS 4-5pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON CAVITE AUGUSTINE GROVE SUBDIVISION, BRGY.SAN AGUSTIN 2, AGUINALDO H-WAY, DASMARINAS CITTY REYNANTE S. PANLAQUI 0908-8720093 Advanced 5-6pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Laguna Belair 1 (Clubhouse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 / (02) 245 3127 Adult 8 - 9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Laguna Belair 1 (Clubhouse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 / (02) 245 3127 Adult 9 - 10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Laguna Belair 1 (Clubhouse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 / (02) 245 3127 Adult 3 - 4 pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Laguna Belair 1 (Clubhouse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 / (02) 245 3127 Adult 4 - 5 pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Laguna Belair 1 (Clubhouse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 / (02) 245 3127 Adult 8 - 9 am Sat
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Calypso Resort & Hotel Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 Adult 8 - 9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna  Calypso Resort & Hotel Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 Adult 9 - 10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Cabuyao, Laguna Gran Seville Village (Clubhse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 Adult 8 - 9 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Cabuyao, Laguna Gran Seville Village (Clubhse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 Adult 9 - 10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Cabuyao, Laguna Gran Seville Village (Clubhse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 Adult 4 - 5 pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Cabuyao, Laguna Gran Seville Village (Clubhse) Dr. Jacqueline Miranda-Corral 0927 460 1563 / 0920 812 3339 Adult 5 - 6 pm Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Laguna Golden Meadow Biñan Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Jaypee Venus 0946-4813225 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Golden Meadow Biñan Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Edna Domasing 0933-8549445 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Golden Meadow Biñan Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
  0917-3549402 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Golden Meadow Biñan Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Golden Meadow Biñan Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
  02 - 681-5486 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Golden Meadow Biñan Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Teresa Du 0956-7906318     Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna SouthSprings Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Sally Acebron 0923-6774165 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna SouthSprings Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Edna Domasing 0933-8549445 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna SouthSprings Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
  0917-3549402 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna SouthSprings Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna SouthSprings Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
  02 - 681-5486 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna SouthSprings Clubhouse
Brgy. San Antonio, Biñan City, Laguna
Teresa Du 0956-7906318     Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Palma Real Clubhouse
Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Edna Domasing 0933-8549445 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Palma Real Clubhouse
Sta. Rosa, Laguna
  0917-3549402 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Palma Real Clubhouse
Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Palma Real Clubhouse
Sta. Rosa, Laguna
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Laguna Palma Real Clubhouse
Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas Ponte Verde Sto. Tomas Clubhouse
Main Hiway, Brgy. San Rafael, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Elvira Marudo 0916-2452118 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas Ponte Verde Sto. Tomas Clubhouse
Main Hiway, Brgy. San Rafael, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
  9286093746 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas Ponte Verde Sto. Tomas Clubhouse
Main Hiway, Brgy. San Rafael, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas Ponte Verde Sto. Tomas Clubhouse
Main Hiway, Brgy. San Rafael, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Batangas Ponte Verde Sto. Tomas Clubhouse
Main Hiway, Brgy. San Rafael, Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Tatlong Hari St., Brgy. Sinalhan, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Southpick Resort Emerald Reyes 0915-3376084      
CALABARZON SAN ANTONIO, SAN PEDRO LAGUNA SOUTH PEAK SUBDIVISION Zaldy Lara 0929-2254202      
CALABARZON 1605 Quarry Road, Palangoy, Binangonan, Rizal Tamarind Resort Elsa Ylagan 0916-7055288      
CALABARZON Binangonan, Rizal 1489 Cableway Resort  Rowena R. Baldonado 0977-8506041 / 09215712883 / (02) 2179048 Toddler
Basic
Advance
8-9 am
9-10 am
10-11 am
Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Binangonan, Rizal 1489 Cableway Resort  Rowena R. Baldonado 0977-8506041 / 09215712883 / (02) 2179048 Toddler
Basic
Advance
2-3 pm
3-4 pm
4-5 pm
Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Binangonan, Rizal 1489 Cableway Resort  Rowena R. Baldonado 0977-8506041 / 09215712883 / (02) 2179048 Competitive 9-10 am Mon-Fri
CALABARZON Rizal Alta Vista De Antipolo Clubhouse
Brgy. San Roque, Ortigas Avenue Extension, Antipolo City
Melody Luis 0916-6515291 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Alta Vista De Antipolo Clubhouse
Brgy. San Roque, Ortigas Avenue Extension, Antipolo City
  0912-5417124 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Alta Vista De Antipolo Clubhouse
Brgy. San Roque, Ortigas Avenue Extension, Antipolo City
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Alta Vista De Antipolo Clubhouse
Brgy. San Roque, Ortigas Avenue Extension, Antipolo City
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Alta Vista De Antipolo Clubhouse
Brgy. San Roque, Ortigas Avenue Extension, Antipolo City
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Parkehills Clubhouse
Marcos Hiway, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City
Jenny Adamos 0947-3951881 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Parkehills Clubhouse
Marcos Hiway, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Parkehills Clubhouse
Marcos Hiway, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Parkehills Clubhouse
Marcos Hiway, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Parkehills Clubhouse
Marcos Hiway, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Country Homes Clubhouse
Cypress Road, Felix Avenue, Cainta, Rizal
Melody Luis 0916-6515291 Toddler 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Country Homes Clubhouse
Cypress Road, Felix Avenue, Cainta, Rizal
  0912-5417124 Basic   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Country Homes Clubhouse
Cypress Road, Felix Avenue, Cainta, Rizal
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Country Homes Clubhouse
Cypress Road, Felix Avenue, Cainta, Rizal
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Country Homes Clubhouse
Cypress Road, Felix Avenue, Cainta, Rizal
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Ridgemont Clubhouse
Suburban drive, Mitsubishi Road, Taytay, Rizal
Melody Luis 0916-6515291 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Ridgemont Clubhouse
Suburban drive, Mitsubishi Road, Taytay, Rizal
  0912-5417124 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Ridgemont Clubhouse
Suburban drive, Mitsubishi Road, Taytay, Rizal
Jovito Rejalde 0995-8173157 Advanced 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Ridgemont Clubhouse
Suburban drive, Mitsubishi Road, Taytay, Rizal
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Ridgemont Clubhouse
Suburban drive, Mitsubishi Road, Taytay, Rizal
  02 - 681-5486 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Ridgemont Clubhouse
Suburban drive, Mitsubishi Road, Taytay, Rizal
Teresa Du 0956-7906318     Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Monte Verde Royale Clubhouse
Brgy. Ilog-Pugad, Taytay, Rizal
Jenny Adamos 0947-3951881 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Monte Verde Royale Clubhouse
Brgy. Ilog-Pugad, Taytay, Rizal
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Monte Verde Royale Clubhouse
Brgy. Ilog-Pugad, Taytay, Rizal
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Monte Verde Royale Clubhouse
Brgy. Ilog-Pugad, Taytay, Rizal
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Monte Verde Royale Clubhouse
Brgy. Ilog-Pugad, Taytay, Rizal
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Villa Verde East Clubhouse
Manuel L. Quezon Extension, Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal
Jenny Adamos 0947-3951881 Toddler 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Villa Verde East Clubhouse
Manuel L. Quezon Extension, Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Villa Verde East Clubhouse
Manuel L. Quezon Extension, Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Villa Verde East Clubhouse
Manuel L. Quezon Extension, Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Rizal Villa Verde East Clubhouse
Manuel L. Quezon Extension, Mahabang Parang, Angono, Rizal
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Quezon Cuesta Verde Lucena Clubhouse
Brgy. Isabang, Quezon
Elvira Marudo 0916-2452118 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Quezon Cuesta Verde Lucena Clubhouse
Brgy. Isabang, Quezon
  9286093746 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Quezon Cuesta Verde Lucena Clubhouse
Brgy. Isabang, Quezon
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Quezon Cuesta Verde Lucena Clubhouse
Brgy. Isabang, Quezon
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
CALABARZON Quezon Cuesta Verde Lucena Clubhouse
Brgy. Isabang, Quezon
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
MIMAROPA Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Atlantic Paradise Resort Johnson Mauillion 0910-0238437      
MIMAROPA BB2 BONGABONG, ORIENTAL MINDORO PRISVILLE TRIANGLE RESORT Johnson Mauillion 0910-0238437      
MIMAROPA Oriental Mindoro Rajarhan's Resort Rodel Gargullo 0917-8385256 / 0920-4001054 Advanced 8-9 am Mon-Fri
MIMAROPA Oriental Mindoro Rajarhan's Resort Rodel Gargullo 0917-8385256 / 0920-4001054 LTS 9-10 am Mon-Fri
MIMAROPA Oriental Mindoro Rajarhan's Resort Rodel Gargullo 0917-8385256 / 0920-4001054 LTS 10-11am Mon-Fri
MIMAROPA CALAPAN, MINDORO EDUARDO'S RESORT Elizalde Herrera 0918-3227201      
MIMAROPA VILLA CONCEPTION GLORIA, ORIENTAL MINDORO JOHNSON MAULION 0945-4867465      
MIMAROPA NACOCO, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO FILIPINIANA RESORT HOTEL BADY MAULION 0995-8247898      
REGION III San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan Grotto Visa Resort Joel Esquivel 09178390327, 044-8150943      
REGION III Brgy. Lawa, Meycauyan City, Bulacan Carlito's Private Pool & Venue Joel Esquivel, Jean Manuel 9178328305      
REGION III Bulacan Long Meadows Country Resort
10 Mahogany St., Mahabang Parang, Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Armine Garcia 0922-4255643      
REGION III Bulacan ITC Woodlands Clubhouse
Mc Arthur Hi-way, Valenzuela City, Bulacan
Eddie Malubay 0948-3947086 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan ITC Woodlands Clubhouse
Mc Arthur Hi-way, Valenzuela City, Bulacan
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan ITC Woodlands Clubhouse
Mc Arthur Hi-way, Valenzuela City, Bulacan
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced 4:00 - 5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan ITC Woodlands Clubhouse
Mc Arthur Hi-way, Valenzuela City, Bulacan
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan ITC Woodlands Clubhouse
Mc Arthur Hi-way, Valenzuela City, Bulacan
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan Metropolis North Clubhouse
Calumpit, Bulacan
Christian Waje 0921-4570937 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan Metropolis North Clubhouse
Calumpit, Bulacan
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan Metropolis North Clubhouse
Calumpit, Bulacan
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan Metropolis North Clubhouse
Calumpit, Bulacan
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan Metropolis North Clubhouse
Calumpit, Bulacan
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan La Mirada Clubhouse
Plaridel, Bulacan
Venus Mercado 0917-3931528 Toddler 4:00-5:30 p.m. Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan La Mirada Clubhouse
Plaridel, Bulacan
Christian Waje 0921-4570937 Basic   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan La Mirada Clubhouse
Plaridel, Bulacan
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan La Mirada Clubhouse
Plaridel, Bulacan
  02 - 681-5486 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Bulacan La Mirada Clubhouse
Plaridel, Bulacan
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Private   Mondays-Fridays
1st - April 2-13
2nd- April 16-27
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Borol 1, Mendoza Subdivision, Mc Arthur Highway, Balagtas, Bulacan Villa Josefina Resort Neptali Esguerra 0908-2629265      
REGION III Urdaneta City Goldland Spring Resort Ronald Alog 0933-8609220 Toddler 8-9 am  
REGION III Urdaneta City Goldland Spring Resort Ronald Alog 0933-8609220 LTS 9-10 am Mon-Sat
REGION III Pampanga Palma De Oro Clubhouse
San Fernando, Pampanga
Christian Waje 0921-4570937 Toddler 7:00-8:30 am Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Pampanga Palma De Oro Clubhouse
San Fernando, Pampanga
Meng Caldito 0939-2234048 Basic 8:30-10:00 am Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Pampanga Palma De Oro Clubhouse
San Fernando, Pampanga
  02 - 681-5486 Advanced   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Pampanga Palma De Oro Clubhouse
San Fernando, Pampanga
Teresa Du 0956-7906318 Competitive   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION III Pampanga Palma De Oro Clubhouse
San Fernando, Pampanga
    Private   Mondays-Fridays
3rd- Apr 30-May 11
4th-May 14-25
5th- May 28-June 8
REGION V Purok 2, Brgy. Lag -on , Daet, Camarines Norte 4600 Bel-Air Resort Lucky Ace Dupavia 0915-9926922      
CARAGA J.C. Aquino Street, Butuan City Almont Inland Resort and Hotel Willy Yu 0917-5093681/(085) 342-7414      
REGION XII MPCI, Barangay Osias, Kabacan, North Cotabato Waterland Resort  Joarsen Bose 0917-5851470      
REGION XII DACERA FARM, MABUHAY ROAD, GENERAL SANTOS CITY AMANDARI COVE RESORT ERANO ARCINAS 09560917808  09217889017  09235336962      

BACK TO TOP

TABLE TENNIS

ALTRUISTS TABLE TENNIS ASSOCIATION OF BACOLOD, INCORPORATED
(0920) 901 8405 / (0949) 309 3286

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Esapana, Mero Manila University of Santo Tomas Coach Lorie Wadjad 9175133889     April to May
NCR Quezon City The Seed Montessori Coach Karen Jaleco 9173195994     April to May
NCR Quezon City PNP Table Tennis Club, Camp Crame, Quezon City Coach Rodel Valle 9052521169     April to May
CALABARZON San Pablo City, Laguna Spin Doctors Table Tennis Club, 249 P. Alcantara Street, Brgy 7A, San Pablo City, 4000, Laguna Coach Angel Del Valle / Coach Marilou Guia 09175614849 / 09773814164     April to May
MIMAROPA Puerto Princessa City Provincial Sports Office, Salvador P  Socrates Government Center, Brgy. Bancao-Bancao, Puerto Princessa City Coach Francis Nemenzo/Coach Alfred Camacho 09392823316 / 09157578864     April to May
REGION III San Nicolas TBD Faivo Bartolome 9062640915 Fundamental [5-15y.o] TBD Batch 1 : April 2-14
Batch 2 : April 16-28
REGION III San Nicolas TBD Faivo Bartolome 9062640915 Learn to Train [10-15y.o] TBD Batch 1 : April 30 - May 12
Batch 2 : May 14 - May 26
REGION VI Antique Antique DE Witt Hall, SAC-Gym St. Anthony’s College, San Jose Antique Coach Jay Canalin/Coach Jonas Huelar 09164158858 / 09568432611     April to May
REGION VI Bacolod City Altruists Table Tennis Association of Bacolod Inc., Fil-Sino Cultural Foundation, 2nd Floor, along Hilado Street, Bacolod City/NOHS Alumni Hall, along Araneta Street, Bacolod City Coach Paul S Puentespina / Coach Duphin Pescadelia 09209018405 / 09299727603 Morning 9:00 A.M.-12:00 Noon April to May
REGION VI Bacolod City Altruists Table Tennis Association of Bacolod Inc., Fil-Sino Cultural Foundation, 2nd Floor, along Hilado Street, Bacolod City/NOHS Alumni Hall, along Araneta Street, Bacolod City Coach Paul S Puentespina / Coach Duphin Pescadelia 09209018405 / 09299727603 Afternoon 1:00 P.M. –- 3:00 P.M. April to May
REGION VII Ilo-Ilo City Ilo-ilo Sports Complex Covered Gym, Lapaz, I;oi;o City Coach Proferio Lagana 9329691747     April to May
REGION VIII Leyte Merida Table Tennis Club, Merida Civic Center upper Highway, 6540 Merida, Leyte Coach Oliver Mabuhay C. Paglinawan/Coach Joeven A. Gloria 09205556652 / 09161453153     April to May
REGION X Cagayan De Oro City Amphitheater, Cagayan De Oro City Coach Megs Llamera/Coach Dario Hernane 09179122857 / 09177230262     April to May

BACK TO TOP

TENNIS

CHILDREN’S TENNIS & SPORTS MANAGEMENT
(02) 428 2069 / (0921) 414 6729 / (0927) 503 4504

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR BGC, TAGUIG SHANG RI LA, THE FORT JOVY NANAWAK (0927) 503 4504 STARTS APRIL 16 PER PACKAGE BASIS PER PACKAGE BASIS
NCR FAIRVIEW QUEZON CITY GREENVIEW EXECUTIVE VILLAGE OGIE VENZON (0945) 147 1426 APRIL 18 - MAY 11 8:30AM - 10AM M - W - TH
NCR MAKATI CITY MAKATI SPORTS TENNIS CLUB BOBOT NALUS (0998) 869 3846 APRIL 16 – May 7 9AM-10:30AM M  - W -  F
NCR MUNTINLUPA SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG JOVY MAMAWAL (0927) 503 4504 MAY 15 – JUNE 5 8:00AM-9:30AM T – TH – S
NCR PASIG CITY MERALCO TENNIS CLUB GERBER MAMAWAL (0905) 296 6964 APRIL 11 - MAY 5 9AM - 12AM W-TH-SAT
NCR QUEZON CITY PHILAM HOMES  PEACHES CUNANAN (0927) 549 1046 APRIL 14  - MAY 13 8:30AM-10:00AM SAT – SUN
NCR QUEZON CITY GALAS MERLO PORNOBE (0921) 208 9106 TBA AFTER MAY 7    
NCR MALABON CITY CATMON TENNIS CLUB ERNIE DINIO (0927) 702 9097 TBA TBA TBA
CALABARZON ANTIPOLO CITY ASSUMPTION COLLEGE ANTIPOLO GUIA ARZAGA (0955) 318 9399 APRIL 17 – MAY 17 4PM – 5PM T – TH
CALABARZON BATANGAS MALVAR BATANGAS DAVID VICENTE (0916) 556 1142 MAY 5 – 7 12NN - 3PM SAT – MON
CALABARZON DASMARINAS EAC-DASMARINAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL TONY PASCUAL (0905) 931 7250 MAY 14 - JUNE 6 8AM-9:30AM M  - W -  F
CALABARZON LUCBAN QUEZON SLSU TENNIS COURT  MERLO PORNOBE (0921) 208 9106 TBA AFTER APRIL 16    
CALABARZON RIZAL PROVINCE SIENA COLLEGE TAYTAY DAVID VICENTE (0916) 556 1142 APRIL 2 - 11 7AM – 9AM TUE – ONWARDS
CALABARZON RIZAL PROVINCE SAN BEDA UNIVERSITY TAYTAY KEVIN MAMAWAL (0917) 577 3123 APRIL 17 – MAY 7 1:30PM 3:00PM T - TH - S
CALABARZON RIZAL PROVINCE SM ANGONO RIZAL DAVID VICENTE (0916) 556 1142 MAY 10- 11 12NN - 3PM TH – F
CALABARZON RIZAL PROVINCE SM TAYTAY, RIZAL JOVY MAMAWAL (0927) 503 4504 15-Apr 12NN - 3PM SUN
CALABARZON RIZAL PROVINCE GREENLAND ACADEMY CAINTA DAVID VICENTE (0916) 556 1142 JUNE 9 - 10 1PM - 4PM SAT – SUN
CALABARZON MABOLO  MABOLO 2 ENRIQUEZ TENNIS CLUB MIKE ENRIQUEZ (0927) 452 5897 APRIL 16 - MAY 7 8AM-9AM M  - W -  F
CAR LA TRINIDAD BENGUET BENGUET SPORTS COMPLEX ELMER SAGUBO  (0919) 617 7442 MAY 7- 28 1PM - 4PM M  - W -  F
MIMAROPA CALAPAN CALAPAN TENNIS CLUB DAVIS ALANO (0995) 660 7750 TBA 7-9AM  
MIMAROPA PINAMALAYAN, MINDORO BAHAGHARI TENNIS CLUB DAVIS ALANO (0995) 660 7750 TBA 4-6PM  
MIMAROPA OCCIDENTAL MINDORO SAN JOSE TENNIS CLUB OCCIDENTAL MINDORO MERLO PORNOBE (0921)208 9106 APRIL 16 - MAY 7 8AM-9AM M  - W -  F
MIMAROPA OCCIDENTAL MINDORO SABLAYAN MERLO PORNOBE (0921) 208 9106 TBA AFTER APRIL 16    
MIMAROPA OCCIDENTAL MINDORO SAN JOSE MERLO PORNOBE (0921) 208 9106 TBA AFTER APRIL 16    
REGION I PANGASINAN POZORRUBIO PANGASINAN ERICK FERNANDEZ (0915) 474 4802 MAY 18 – 20 3PM - 6PM F – SUN
REGION II ISABELA SAN MARIANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BILLIE EDRA (0916) 556 1142 AFTER MAY 12  1PM - 4PM M-F
REGION II NUEVA ECIJA NUEVA ECUJIA TENNIS ASSOCIATION OGIE TUMANGAN (0916) 281 6235 MAY 7 – 30 8AM-9:30AM M  - W -  F
REGION III BATAAN BALANGA MERLO PORNOBE (0921) 208 9106 TBA AFTER MAY 7     
REGION III TARLAC CITY ST. MARY'S TENNIS CLUB FRAZ MAMAWAL (0908) 885 1703 START MAY 7 8-10AM  M-F 
REGION VII CEBU CITY LA PALOMA TENNIS CLUB WHISMARK BASANAL  (0915) 494 2322 JUNE 2 – 3 3PM - 6PM SAT – SUN
REGION VIII MAASIN SOUTHERN LEYTE ASUNCION TENNIS CLUB MAASIN WENDELL GOJOCO (0936) 520 9106 STARTING APRIL 8:30AM - 10AM M-F
REGION XI DAVAO CITY FLORES TENNIS CLUB ROLLYTO LITANG (0935) 554 8773  APRIL 16 - MAY 9 8AM-9:30AM M - W - F

BACK TO TOP

TOUCH RUGBY

PHILIPPINE RUGBY FOOTBALL UNION
(02) 706 4668

BACK TO TOP

VOLLEYBALL

BEST CENTER SPORTS, INC.
(02) 372 3065 / (02) 372 3066 / (02) 411 6260

Swipe left to view the schedules if you are on mobile

REGION CITY VENUE CONTACT PERSON CONTACT NO.
TRAINING SCHEDULE
CLASSES TIME SCHEDULE
NCR Alabang Starmall BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Monday / Thursday 1:30pm - 4:30pm
LEVELS 1 and 2
First Session:
April 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26 

Second Session:
May 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28
NCR Makati City Our Lady of Guadalupe Minor Seminary BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Wednesday / Saturday 8:30am - 12:00nn
LEVELS 1 and 2  
First Session:
April 4, 7, 11, 14, 17, 21, 24, 27
NCR Makati City Our Lady of Guadalupe Minor Seminary BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Wednesday / Saturday 8:00am - 11:00nn
LEVELS 1 and 2  
Second Session:
May 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26
NCR Malate Malate Catholic School BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Tuesday / Friday 1:30pm - 4:30pm
LEVELS 1, 2, and 3
First Session:
April 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28

Second Session:
May 4, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23
NCR Paranaque INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Monday / Thursday 8:00am - 11:00am:
LEVELS 1 and 2 
First Session:
April 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26

Second Session: 
May 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28
NCR Quezon City Ateneo College Covered Courts BEST Center Sports (02) 372-3065 / (02) 372-3066 / (02) 411-6260 Tuesday / Friday 8:00am - 11:00am
LEVELS 1, 2, and 3
First Session:
April 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27

Second Session:
May 1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25, 29
CALABARZON Batangas City Nestle Philippines Lipa Factory MAAN or LORENA 0999-491-1100 // 0928-768-9895 / 0977-733-0748   Level 1 April 16 - 21
CALABARZON Batangas City LIPA CITY, BATANGAS
De La Salle Lipa Centennial Basketball Court
LUCILA M. LACORTE 0932-880-6298 / 0927-219-8804 / 0932-880-1689 / 0907-634-0200   Levels 1 and 2 May 22 - 27
CALABARZON Laguna Canossa College Lakeside Park Subdivision ESJAY URQUICO / LILIBETH JOVEN 0915-641-0392 / 0999-588-8623 / (049) 503 3942   Levels 1 and 2 May 22 - 27
CALABARZON Lucena VOLLEYBALL CENTER LUCENA OMPONG SEGURA 0927-492-4516 / 0929-598-7399 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 9 - 14
CALABARZON Lucena Iñigo Sports Complex   0927-492-4516 / 0917-816-1106 / 0929-598-7499   8:00-12:00
Level 1, 2
May 28 - June 2
CALABARZON Sta. Rosa, Laguna Balibago Sports Complex
Roque Lazaga St. (beside Balibago Barangay Hall and Police Detachment)
LIMUEL TOLENTINO 0917-886-3819 / 0923-869-5743 / 0922-392-8063   Levels 1 and 2 April 3 - 8
CALABARZON Tagaytay City SVD Basketball Court
SVD  Road, Mag-asawang Ilat
FR. MYK CRON 0917-503-8295   Levels 1 and 2 April 24-29
CAR Baguio City                                   BEST CENTER BAGUIO RUSSELL GO                  0919-992-3550     Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn June 5 - 10
CAR Baguio City          TBA RUSSELL GO                  0919-992-3550   Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3       
May 15 - 20
CAR Baguio City          Easter College 
Guisad, Baguio City
RUSSELL GO 0919-992-3550   Preparatory Level
Level 1, 2, 3 and 4
June 12 - 17
REGION I Ilocos Norte           May 29 - June 3
REGION I Urdaneta City VOLLEYBALL CENTER URDANETA SONNY DE JESUS 0915-906-3915    0925-802-1274 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn April 30 - May 5
REGION I Urdaneta City Lyceum Northern Luzon Gym SONNY DE JESUS 0915-906-3915
0925-802-1274
  Level 1 April 30 - May 5
REGION I Urdaneta City BEST CENTER LUCENA 
M. Enverga Covered Court 
OMPONG SEGURA 0927-492-4516
0929-598-7399
  Level 1, 2, 3 May 1 - 6
REGION III Balanga, Bataan Tomas del Rosario College BADETTE NEVARRO 0928-291-7764 / 0917-271-1113 / 0928-274-1229   Level 1  May 7 - 12
REGION III Bataan Tomas del Rosario College 
Capitol Drive, Balanga City
BADETTE NAVARRO 0917-373-5362   Levels 1 and 2 April 24-29
REGION III Bulacan Don Pedro Cayetano Sports Complex  Wawa, Balagtas TINA MIRANDA 0917-373-5362   Levels 1 and 2 May 15 - 20
REGION III Bulacan Trinitas College
Pantac Road, Meycauayan
FELY BERNARDO 0906-26705544   Levels 1 and 2 June 5 - 10
REGION III Pampanga Angeles University Foundation Sports Complex (AUF Sports Complex) EDDIE VELASQUEZ 0917-656-3254 / 0908-881-9806   Levels 1 and 2 May 21 - 26
REGION III Pampanga VOLLEYBALL CENTER ANGELES, PAMPANGA EDDIE VELASQUEZ 0917-656-3254 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 21 - 26
REGION III Pampanga BEST Center Angeles, Pampanga EDDIE VELASQUEZ
LEA VELASQUEZ
0917-656-3254 / 0927-382-6748   Preparatory Level 
Levels 1, 2, 3, 4
 
REGION III Pampanga BEST CENTER ANGELES, PAMPANGA
ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION 
EDDIE VELASQUEZ
LEA VELASQUEZ
0917-656-3254 / 0927-382-6748   Preparatory Level
Levels 1, 2, 3, 4
May 1 - 6
REGION V Camarines Sur Holy Rosary Minor Seminary 
Bagumbayan Sur, Naga
EDCEL RONDA 0927-536-4000   Levels 1 and 2 May 8 - 13
REGION VI Bacolod BEST CENTER BACOLOD
St. John's Institute Activities Center
Hilado St., Bacolod City  
JOANNE SOTO / JED SOTO 0943-634-1010 / 0927 -140-4681  

Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3

April 24-29
REGION VI Iloilo BEST CENTER ILOILO
ATENEO DE ILOILO
KRISTOFFER RECIO 0918-934-0215   Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3
May 1 - 6
REGION VII Cebu Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu   Mango Campus RICO NAVARRO 0908-818-7748 / 0923-342-8193 / 0923-534-0030   Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3
May 8 - 13
REGION VIII Leyte City Engineering Basketball Gym MARLON MATIGA 0917-342-9495   Level 1 May 22 - 27
REGION IX Zamboanga BEST CENTER
Ateneo de Zamboanga Multipurpose Covered Court
La Purisima St., Zamboanga City 
PEDRO ALFARO JR. 0917-720-1217 / 0919-470-9954   Levels 1 and 2 April 17 -22
REGION X Cagayan De Oro St. Mary's Court
Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City
CHOW VEGA 0917-717-2104
0955-125-2502
  Level 1 April 23 - 28
REGION X Cagayan De Oro BEST CENTER CAGAYAN DE ORO
Xavier University
JOCYL "Chow" VEGA 0917-717-2104   Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3
 
REGION X Legaspi BEST CENTER ROXAS
Dinggoy Roxas Civic Center
Legaspi St., Roxas City 
Ronnie Degala 0910 375 8398
0922-866-8053
  Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3
April 24-29
REGION XI Davao VOLLEYBALL CENTER DAVAO MICHAEL CHAD BOUFFARD 0928-291-7764 Daily 8:00am - 12:00nn May 14 - 19
REGION XI Davao Univeristy of Mindanao
Matina Campus
MICHAEL CHAD BOUFFARD 0928-291-7764   Level 1 and 2 May 14 - 19
REGION XI Davao City UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO MICHAEL CHAD BOUFFARD 0928-291-7764 / 0916-847-4305     May 14 - 19
REGION XI Davao City Ateneo de Davao
Matina, Davao
MICHAEL CHAD BOUFFARD 0928-291-7764 / 0916-847-4305   Preparatory Level  
Levels 1, 2, 3, 4
May 15 - 20
REGION XII General Santos   DONG GONZALES     Levels 1 and 2 May 22 - 27

BACK TO TOP